TLNJW-18, BALTJW-18, EE JCH

Legrant Land Geneva Gold

"Clara"





© I. Savalgina

Clara 1 months



Clara on the boat to Finland © O. Vilkuna


Clara 10 weeks on the peer © O. Vilkuna


Clara expression 2.5 months © O. Vilkuna


Clara 2.5 months © O. Vilkuna



Clara 5 months at Narva 26.11.2017 © V. Nuutinen



Clara 5 months in Narva 26.11.2017 © V. Nuutinen



Clara 3 months hiking © O. Vilkuna



Felix & Clara 4 months © O. Vilkuna



Clara 7 months © O. Vilkuna



Clara 7 months © Olegor Bruni



Clara 7 months © Olegor Bruni



Clara 10 months, 04/2018 © O. Vilkuna



Clara 10 months, 04/2018 © O. Vilkuna



Clara 06/2018 © O. Vilkuna



Clara almost 14 months at BALTW-18



Clara almost 14 months at BALTW-18



21.6.2017 -

vWd - free (DNA; Laboklin)
dilution factor: D/D - noncarrier (DNA; Laboklin)
degenerative myelopathy: N/N (exon 2) - non-carrier (DNA; Laboklin)
malignant hyperthermia (MH) - N/N - non-carrier (DNA; Laboklin)

Clara in FKU database


owner: kennel O'zone




Pedigree

International Champion, Belgian Champion, Eurocup Winner 2014, Hopkoning 2014, BDCB DV-Jugendsieger 2014 BH, Test Social Behavior, GHP/IPO III, ZTP V 1A, WGH Tracking + Defense Belgian Work Selection

Ramonburg's Leiko


Juno v. t. Genebos

Lomax Pacino del Fiorsilva

Moro Del Diamante Nero
Zeni del Rio Bianco
Reny of Tanderberg
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Wallis Niki of Tanderberg
Eres v. t. Genebos Bongo Ken-Ti's
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Tequila Ramonburg's
Asha v. d. Donken

Xianto v. d. Donken

Vienna Ramonburg's

CIE,Baltic Winner'2014, Lithuanian Winner'2014 & 2015, BALT & LV & LT & EE & HR & RO & BY & U CH, BALT & LV & LT & EE JCH National Breeding Test (LV)

Legrant Land Farra Farah


Hummer Hoch Legrants
Dester Elsan Haus Brahms Vom Hanseaten
Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou
Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha S'Lichobor Fantom
Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou
Legrant Land Dakota Dorman Fedor Del Nasi Baron Nike Renewal
Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko
Fideja Fargus Legrant Elsan Haus Aikido
Dana Dariana Elsan Haus


shown in baby class 5-7 months

25.11.2017 Narva NDS; Best Baby Female & HP & BOB-Puppy (and shortlisted in final 8 in BIS-Puppy) for H. Assenmacher Feyel (DE)
26.11.2017 Narva NDS; Best Baby Female & HP & BOB-Puppy (unfortunately we couldn't stay for finals) for V. Shiyan (UE)
9.12.2017 Helsinki Puppy Winner-17 Best Baby Female & HP & Best Female Puppy & BOS-Puppy for J. Putkonen (FI)
10.12.2017 Finnish Puppy Winner-17 Best Baby Female & HP & Best Female Puppy & BOB-Puppy (we couldn't stay for finals)
14.11.2018 Helsinki, National Puppy Show; Best Baby Female & HP & Best Female Puppy & BOB-Puppy & BOG-4 Puppy for K. Metteri-Gold / T. Nygård (group) (FI)

shown in puppy class (7-9 months)

21.1.2018 Turku INT; Best Puppy Female & HP & BOB-Puppy (no additional competitions for puppies as INT show) for T. Okkola (FI)
10.2.2018 Tallinn Winter Cup-18 INT (EE); Best Puppy Female & HP & BOB-Puppy & BIS-4 Puppy for M. Wildman (UK) / Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)

shown in junior class

25.3.2018 NDS Tallinn (Estonia); EX2 for I. Vasiljevic (Serbia)
14.4.2018 TLNW-18, Tallinn (Estonia); EX1 CQ Jun-CAC BOB-Jun TLNJW-18 Jose Tomas Delgado Cabezas (E)
19.5.2018 Pihkova NDS, 1st show (Russia); EX2 res-JunCAC -> can be applied to JunCAC
19.5.2018 Pihkova NDS, 2nd show (Russia); EX2 res-JunCAC
25.03.2018 NDS Tallinn (Estonia); EX2 for I. Vasiljevic (Serbia)
24.03.2018 NDS Tallinn (Estonia); EX1 CQ 2nd Best Female BOB-Junior Jun-CAC for J. Haranen (EE)
19.5.2018 Double-NDS Pihkova (RUssia); 2x EX2 res-JunCAC
2.6.2018 Estonian Winner-18 Luige/Tallinn (Estonia) EX4 gfor L. Pajuland (EE)
18.8.2018 Baltic Winner-18, Kiili/Tallinn (Estonia): EX1 CQ JunCAC -> EE JCH, BOB-Jun, BALTJW-18 for Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E)

shown in intermediate class (15-24 months):

22.9.2018 Tallinn INT (Estonia); EX1 CQ BF1 BOS CAC CACIB for R. Vesic (Serbia)
7.10.2018 Sundsvall INT (Sweden); EX1 CQ Best Female CACIB BOS for M. Östlund-Holmsten (SE)